MENUCLOSE

Former Chairman

Matashichi Otsuka
1st■1952.3-1955.3
Shinji Matsumoto
2nd■1955.3-1955.11
Etsugan Nishikawa
3rd■1955.11-1956.7
Seikan Kawanishi
4th■1956.7-1957.5
5th■1957.5-1957.11
Yutaka Oshima
6th■1957.11-1958.9
7th■1958.9-1960.12
Yoshio Katsu
8th■1960.12-1961.3
17th■1975.7-1976.9
Toshihiro Kennoki
9th■1961.3-1964.12
10th■1964.12-1966.12
Yujiro Chiba
11th■1967.1-1967.12
Koryu Sakado
12th■1967.12-1968.9
Masayasu Oshima
13th■1969.6-1970.12
Mototsura Misawa
14th■1970.12-1973.2
Rokuro Masuda
15th■1973.3-1973.9
19th■1979.10-1980.4
Niichi Okamura
16th■1973.9-1975.7
Yoshinuki Matani
18th■1976.9-1979.10
Kotaro Yanai
20th■1980.4-1982.12
Tomoharu Ishikawa
21st■1982.12-1985.12
Eiji Tanaka
22nd■1985.12-1988.12
Masajuro Shiokawa
23rd■1988.12-1989.6
24th■1989.9-1991.12
25th■1991.12-1994.12
26th■1994.12-1997.12
27th■1997.12-2000.12
Takuo Sugano
28th■2000.12-2003.12
29th■2003.12-2006.12
Masanobu Tsukamoto
30th■2006.12-2009.3
Tadayoshi Nagashima
31st■2009.4-2009.12
32nd■2009.12-2012.12
33rd■2012.12-2012.12
Shinji Fukukawa
34th■2012.12-2015.12
35th■2015.12-2018.12
  Takashi Anzai
 36th■2018.12-